苏州相城区美甲培训

Feed Rss

Camden District Cricket Association results – November 21

09.20.2019, 苏州美甲美睫培训学校, by .

Teams resumed play in the Camden and District Cricket Association competition on Saturday.
苏州美甲美睫培训学校

Junior results:

Under 10 Green — Tahmoor Gold 79 def Ingleburn 61 (N. Sathiah1-2, L. Duffy 1-2, Zarif 2-3), Cobbitty Narellan 64 def Bradbury 34, Collegians 3-62 def Cobbitty Narellan White 3-53 (S. Martyn 1-4, A. Peeters 1-4, Sean 1-7, Claire 1-6, Abbey 1-9), Camden 70 def by Tahmoor Black 83 (P. Ward 9, D. Lee 6, J. Saggers 6, N. Stewart 1-7, P. Ward 1-12, B. Beveridge 15, J. Spragg 14, C. Parker 1-5, B. Beveridge 1-6).

Under 10 White — Cobbitty Narellan 57 def Tahmoor 53 (T. Fenn 2-6, M. Hockey 1-9, Z. Condon 1-6, O. Cox 1-7).

Under 10 Red (round 7) — Ingleburn 67 def Magpies 32 (W. Cosis 15*, A. Salian 15*, J. Lawrence 2-1, D. Liyange 1-1* & 10*, J. Dash 1-9, B. Khandharixay 1-15),Camden White 39 def by Camden Red 68 (K. Hughes 15, F. Williams 7, F. Williams 2-6, T. Gill 1-5, R. Kingsell 15, B. Kitchen 12, J. Sheehan 1-1, R. Kingsell 1-4), Camden Blue 8 def by Cobbitty Narellan 69 (N. Henley 5, J. Large 4, G. Davidson 1-5, N. Henley 1-7, L. Stanley 18, J. Malvern 6, M. Cox 2-3, Z. Kadir 2-4).

Under 11’s — CNCC Blue 4-56 def Ingleburn RSL 6-54 (S. Sussman 19*, M. Fitzgibbon 1-2, B. McCallum 1-2), Tahmoor Gold 159 def Camden Blue (W. Taylor 1-8, J. Pollard 42*, H. Mason 37*, J. Pollard 2-5, C. Thistleton 1-3), CNCC Gold 89 def Magpies 88 (T. Harvey 14* & 2-4, A. Stonebridge 2-4, S. Gelder 2-3, L. Shipley 2-10), Tahmmor White 7-98 def Oran Park 6-73 (Z. Samoracz 24*& 1-4, F. Stacks 16*, B. Abdy 2-4, J.Wells 1-4), Camden Red 4-143 def Tahmoor Black 7-70 (D. Langdon-Mayhew 53*, L. Coward 40, J. Evans 2-4, S. Warwick 1-2, L. Meek 38*, D. Kelly 5, M. Bailey 1-8, L. Hollingworth 1-23).

Under 12/1’s — CNCC 2-138 def Magpies 6-97 (D. Pearce 1-6, L. Bush 2-16, H. Garroick 1-15, T. Waights 57*, T. Grant 31*, S. Khatter 30, B. Roth 23), Camden Red 7-82 def by Camden Blue 3-89 (M. Weerasingham 15, T. Schofield 11*, L. Campbell 2-8, T. Schofield 1-11, J. Low 32*, R. Wood 22, J. Low 2-7, R. Wood 1-4).

Under 12/2’s — Campbelltown westerners 94 def by Collegians 107, Tahmmor 9-91 def Bradbury 8-83 (J. DeMeio 4-5, J. Donaldson 25, F. Eva 41), Camden 9-80 def by Ingleburn RSL 2-135 (L. Wright 14, H. Keys 7, H. Keys 1-9, J. Murphy 50*, D. Stone 20, J. Murphy 3-9, F. Wade 2-10).

Under 14/1’s — Tahmoor 9-79 def Magpies 57 (W. Salzman 30, N. Hobden 2-5, B. Hanndunnethi 2-10, J. Stein 3-1, L. Clough 1-2), Collegians 130 def by Camden Red 132 (J. Smith 27, A. Harvey 23 not out, C. Barnes 22, C. Malone 3-10, J. Campbell 1-11, L. Reynolds 1-14, C. Malone 47, L. Jayawardena 26, H. Fazio 10, C. Barnes 2-22, E. Armstrong 1-9, M. Harris 1-16).

Under 14/2’s — CNCC 7-118 def Bradbury 5-83 (J. Schonell 32 & 2-6, J. Taber 19, D. Brown 2-1, L. May 2-6 & 19, D. Brown 25, L. Falconer 1-2), Magpies 7-139 def Camden Blue 8-114 (M. Cooper 31*, E. Hollis 31 & 2-9, C. Ha 3-14, T. Pinnington 1-4 & 24, H. Williams 39, O. Rami 2-11), Collegians 97 def Tahmoor 92 (W. Ramage 20, L. Kennedy 13, R. King 2-9, B. Jarvis 3-8, B. Jarvis 48, T. Dwyer 6, S. Young 2-3), Camden Red 133 def Oran Park 55 (A. Peenz 23, D. O’Brien 20, T. Irwin 4-2, J. DeLivera 2-3, G. Youl 20, E. Aquillina 11, B. Trou 2-14, H. Burnett 1-4).

Under 14/3’s — CNCC 9-63 def Magpies 65 (H. McCauliffe 2-6, B. Ponting 2-8, T. Brien 1-2, T. Gill 1-3), Campbelltown Westerners 3-140 def Ingleburn RSL 80 & 6-30 (A. Hillman 52*, B. George 24, A. Ajineh 2-2, S. Malone 2-9).

Under 16/1’s — Tahmoor Black 8-120 def by Collegians 4-222 (D. Hoderson 3-23, A. Denniss 1-7, N. Heberston 107*, I. Carlisle 67, S. Smillie 2-22, K. Hoffmeister 1-28), Magpies – bye.

Under 16/2’s — Campbelltown Westerners 8-79 def by Camden Blue 6-86 (J. O’Grady Shorten 29, M. Saunders 17 & 3-10), Campbelltown RSL 2-150dec def Ingleburn RSL 23 & 55 (H. Hamid 51ret, S. Shatter 39, D. Randall 22, B. Milgate 2-0, R. Vashisht 3-4), Collegians 3- 95 def Magpies 87 (J. Wallace 2-8, J. Fetterplace 2-14, D. Shipley 2-16 and 8-26, R. Lester, 3-8, J. Fetterplace 2-5, T. Kennaugh 2-7, D. Shipley ret 50, B. Dezevlen 17), Camden Red 6-118 def by Cobbitty Narellan 5-134 (C. Ismay 50 (retired), F. Brown 12, T. Mayer 2-6, F. Brown 1-10, J. Vella 39, R. Maginn-Dawson 21, N. Mulloso 1-3, N. Mullan 1-4).

Senior results:

First grade — MFCC 3-49 vs Bradbury 9-340 (J. Isakka 59, D. Harding 51, D. Thomas 58, B. Isakka 74*), CNCC vs Westerners 9-152, Ingleburn RSL 156 vs Tahmoor 3-51 (T. O’Brien 5-35), Campbelltown westerners 154 vs Cobbitty Narellan (J. Bowler 56*), Camden 199 vs Cobbitty Park 2-22.

Second grade — Collegians 150 vs Ingleburn RSL 5-68, Campbelltown Westerners 1-19 vs Cobbitty Narellan 258 (C. Dalzeil 89), Camden 91 vs Campbelltown RSL 1-47 (N. Triffitt 5-25), Bradbury 112 vs Magpies 6-212 (Pearsall 6-22, B. Perkins 71, C. Stewart 53).

Third grade — MFCC 134 vs Collegians 3-137, CNCC 91 vs Campbelltown RSL 2-27, Ingleburn RSL 211 vs Tahmoor 0-7, Collegians 3-137 vs Macquarie Fields 134, Cobbitty Park 130 vs Oran Park 6-58.

Fourth grade — MFCC 9-217 vs Oran Park 4-16 (N. Hyland 54), Campbelltown Westerners 280 vs Ingleburn RSL (T. Chifney 78), Collegians 153 vs Campbelltown RSL 0-40.

Fifth grade — MFCC 166 vs Bradbury 0-13 (R. Parvatkar 55, Rohit 55), CNCC 252 vs Magpies (C. Holt 101), Ingleburn RSL 3-64 vs Oaks Burragorang 109.

Sixth grade — MFCC 242 vs Campbelltown RSL 0-9 (S. Hollier107, A. Kanj 91), Tahmoor 5-60 vs Cobbitty Narellan 136 (C. Welbourn 5-20), Ingleburn RSL 2-32 vs Bradbury 141, Magpies 198 vs Collegians 3-78 (Z. McMahon 135).

Seventh grade — CNCC 9-246 vs Collegians (C. Ralston 101, K. Berrenger 66*), Campbelltown Westerners 7-212 vs Ingeburn 4-23) (N. Froome 51, A. Levi 65), Camden 85 vs Cobbitty Park 3-24, Phoenix 99 vs St Andrews 9-102 (D. Shaw 7-11, N. Sanchez 7-14).

Eighth grade — MFCC 3-37 vs Magpies 214 (M.Tape 81, S. Carre 5-37), Phoenix 264 vs Westerners 2-61 (C. Dimoulas 107), Magpies 214 vs Macquarie Fields 3-37 (M. Tape 81), The Oaks Burragorang 177 vs Camden 5-48 (R. Odgers 72).

Ninth grade — Tahmoor 138 vs Collegians 1-13, Collegians 1-12 vs Tahmoor 138, Campbelltown Westerners 134 vs Cobbitty Narellan 6-168, Camden 0-18 vs Cobbitty Narellan 270 (Faubert 150), Cambelltown RSL 130 vs The Oaks Burragorang 2-35

Tenth grade — Collegians 175 vs Cobbitty Narellan 7-22, Ingleburn RSL 5-213 (D. Martin 69, C. Miner 53*), Macarthur St Andrews 159 vs OPCC 0-10 (D. Placanica 6-28, S. Araco 3-23, R. Clarke 55).

This story Administrator ready to work first appeared on 苏州美甲美睫培训学校.

Comments are closed.